visual-0
Graduates Achievements
visual-5
visual-6
2018-2019
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
梁善雯
3A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
Wong Hang Kiu
1A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
Second in Class
Shen Ching Shan
1B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
Wong Sui Wai
1C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
Liang Shi Hao
1D
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
Name
梁善雯
Grade
3A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
Wong Hang Kiu
Grade
1A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
Second in Class
Name
Shen Ching Shan
Grade
1B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
Wong Sui Wai
Grade
1C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
Liang Shi Hao
Grade
1D
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
2017-2018
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
温珮瑜
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Fourth in Class
鄔婷因
P2
Asbury Methodist Primary School
Fourth in Class
郭禹澤
P3
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Chinese Second in Class
Mathematics Second in Class
劉瑋臻
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Second in Form
First in Class
葉穎芯
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Fourth in Class
江梓琳
P3
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
First in Class
林荷權
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
黎仲謙
P3
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics Merit award
曾 培
P6
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
Name
温珮瑜
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
鄔婷因
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Asbury Methodist Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
郭禹澤
Grade
P3
Secondary School
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Achievement
Chinese Second in Class
Mathematics Second in Class
Name
劉瑋臻
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Second in Form
First in Class
Name
葉穎芯
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
江梓琳
Grade
P3
Secondary School
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
Name
黎仲謙
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics Merit award
Name
曾 培
Grade
P6
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
2016-2017
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
胡靜玉
P3
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Fifth in Form
李卓泓
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
林荷權
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Fifth in Form
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
2015-2016
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
黎仲謙
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
黄曉彤
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
文穗菁
P1
CCC Chuen Yuen Second Primary School
Fourteenth in Form
Fifth in Class
曾 培
P4
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Third in Class
Chinese Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
張鴻諒
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
English Second in Form
林荷權
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
鄭海健
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
General Studies First in Form
胡靜玉
P2
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Seventh in Form
Third in Class
李卓泓
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
高覺信
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
Name
黎仲謙
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
Name
黄曉彤
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
Name
文穗菁
Grade
P1
Secondary School
CCC Chuen Yuen Second Primary School
Achievement
Fourteenth in Form
Fifth in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P4
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Chinese Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
Name
張鴻諒
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
English Second in Form
Name
林荷權
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
鄭海健
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
General Studies First in Form
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Seventh in Form
Third in Class
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
高覺信
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
2014-2015
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
劉祉謙
P4
SKH Ho Chak Wan Primary School
Second in Class
李俊斌
P1
CCC Kei Chun Primary School
First in Class
Academic award
樊芷盈
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
鄭海健
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
胡靜玉
P1
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
First in Class
曾 培
P3
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics Merit award
English Merit award
何昊烜
P4
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
高覺滿
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
侯嘉穎
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
李卓泓
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
蔡樂詩
P3
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
Eighth
Name
劉祉謙
Grade
P4
Secondary School
SKH Ho Chak Wan Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
李俊斌
Grade
P1
Secondary School
CCC Kei Chun Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Academic award
Name
樊芷盈
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
鄭海健
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics Merit award
English Merit award
Name
何昊烜
Grade
P4
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
高覺滿
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
侯嘉穎
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
蔡樂詩
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
Achievement
Eighth
2013-2014
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
曾 培
P2
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
English Merit award
Chinese Merit award
黃麗芬
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
English Merit award
Chinese Merit award
Name
黃麗芬
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class